SUPREME DEBT RECOVERY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0813843)

SUPREME DEBT RECOVERY LIMITED was established on 11-Sep-2002, CR No. is: 0813843, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for19years 11months 1weeks 4days .

Company Name:
SUPREME DEBT RECOVERY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
凱隆收賬服務有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0813843
Date of Incorporation:
2002-09-11
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2017-12-29
Date of Annual Examination::
Sep 11 - Oct 23
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
25-OCT-2002
SUPREME DEBT RECOVERY LIMITED
凱隆收賬服務有限公司
11-SEP-2002
SUPREME DEBT RECOVERY LIMITED
凱隆收賑服務有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-19
Popular Companies