WITEN INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0815374)

WITEN INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED was established on 25-Sep-2002, CR No. is: 0815374, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for19years 3months 4weeks 1days .

Company Name:
WITEN INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
運通國際物流有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0815374
Date of Incorporation:
2002-09-25
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2004-06-04
Date of Annual Examination::
Sep 25 - Nov 06
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
06-DEC-2002
WITEN INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED
運通國際物流有限公司
25-SEP-2002
HONGKONG ASIA DEVELOPMENT LOGISTICS LIMITED
香港亞東物流有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-19
Popular Companies

ALL-TIME INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0048477
Company Status: Dissolved

ALL-TIME INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 1976-07-16.

SYNTRANS HONG KONG INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0197565
Company Status: Live

SYNTRANS HONG KONG INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 1987-08-28.

TIAN HANG INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0724899
Company Status: Dissolved

TIAN HANG INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2000-07-24.

RIVER SEA INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0732432
Company Status: Dissolved

RIVER SEA INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2000-09-25.

SUNTOP INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0735903
Company Status: Dissolved

SUNTOP INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2000-10-27.

XING JIN QUAN INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0741833
Company Status: Dissolved

XING JIN QUAN INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2000-12-20.

PHOENIX INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0765556
Company Status: Dissolved

PHOENIX INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2001-08-03.

DONGTAI INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0781168
Company Status: Dissolved

DONGTAI INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2002-01-02.

HONG KONG SAI WAH INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0804503
Company Status: Dissolved

HONG KONG SAI WAH INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2002-07-03.