World Geopark Resort Limited
(Company Registration No. 0825626)

World Geopark Resort Limited was established on 13-Dec-2002, CR No. is: 0825626, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for19years 1months 1weeks 3days .

Company Name:
World Geopark Resort Limited
Chinese Company Name::
世界地質公園渡假村有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0825626
Date of Incorporation:
2002-12-13
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Dec 13 - Jan 24
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
09-JUL-2010
World Geopark Resort Limited
世界地質公園渡假村有限公司
13-DEC-2002
RISEFULL LIMITED
旭通有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-20
Popular Companies