NEW VENTURE ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0842929)

NEW VENTURE ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED was established on 27-Mar-2003, CR No. is: 0842929, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for19years 6months 1weeks 6days .

Company Name:
NEW VENTURE ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
香港新河山國際環保投資有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0842929
Date of Incorporation:
2003-03-27
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2006-08-11
Date of Annual Examination::
Mar 27 - May 08
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
14-JUL-2004
NEW VENTURE ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
香港新河山國際環保投資有限公司
27-MAR-2003
NEW SKY ENTERPRISE LIMITED
新天際企業有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-21
Popular Companies

Original Energy International Environmental Protection Investment Company Limited

Cr No. 1823868
Company Status: Dissolved

Original Energy International Environmental Protection Investment Company Limited was incorporated on 2012-11-09.

HONG KONG YONGXU ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 2582586
Company Status: Live

HONG KONG YONGXU ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2017-09-21.

NEW TERRITORIES TAXI JOINT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0079443
Company Status: Dissolved

NEW TERRITORIES TAXI JOINT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1980-03-07.

NEW WAVE FAR EAST INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0420089
Company Status: Dissolved

NEW WAVE FAR EAST INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1993-05-13.

HONG KONG NEW SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL GROUP INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0515968
Company Status: Dissolved

HONG KONG NEW SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL GROUP INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1995-05-25.

SUN TUNG WAI (H.K.) ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0553059
Company Status: Dissolved

SUN TUNG WAI (H.K.) ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1996-06-13.

CHINA ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION (GROUP) COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0554980
Company Status: Live

CHINA ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION (GROUP) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1996-06-27.

NEW HANG SHUN INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0633468
Company Status: Dissolved

NEW HANG SHUN INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1997-12-24.

WAH LIK ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0671049
Company Status: Live

WAH LIK ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1999-03-31.