DAN KWAI FONG LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0865036)

DAN KWAI FONG LIMITED was established on 08-Oct-2003, CR No. is: 0865036, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for18years 12months 3days .

Company Name:
DAN KWAI FONG LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0865036
Date of Incorporation:
2003-10-08
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2007-06-01
Date of Annual Examination::
Oct 08 - Nov 19
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
26-MAR-2004
DAN KWAI FONG LIMITED08-OCT-2003
VICTORY FIELD INVESTMENTS LIMITED
凱輝投資有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-22
Popular Companies