UNO BUSINESS LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0871431)

UNO BUSINESS LIMITED was established on 19-Nov-2003, CR No. is: 0871431, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for20years 5months 1weeks 5days .

Company Name:
UNO BUSINESS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0871431
Date of Incorporation:
2003-11-19
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2013-01-04
Date of Annual Examination::
Nov 19 - Dec 31
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
04-JAN-2008
UNO BUSINESS LIMITED19-NOV-2003
UNITED REAFUND (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
聯合瑞豐(香港)有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-22
Popular Companies