KELI CONSUMER PRODUCTS LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0897574)

KELI CONSUMER PRODUCTS LIMITED was established on 26-Apr-2004, CR No. is: 0897574, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for18years 5months 1weeks 5days .

Company Name:
KELI CONSUMER PRODUCTS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
科力市場推廣有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0897574
Date of Incorporation:
2004-04-26
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2007-04-04
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 26 - Jun 07
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
04-JUN-2004
KELI CONSUMER PRODUCTS LIMITED
科力市場推廣有限公司
26-APR-2004
ACE HERITAGE HOLDINGS LIMITED
貿高控股有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-23
Popular Companies