GUO XING SHIP MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0966803)

GUO XING SHIP MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED was established on 27-Apr-2005, CR No. is: 0966803, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for16years 7months 2weeks 3days .

Company Name:
GUO XING SHIP MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
國興船舶管理有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0966803
Date of Incorporation:
2005-04-27
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 27 - Jun 08
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
27-NOV-2008
GUO XING SHIP MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED
國興船舶管理有限公司
27-APR-2005
GUO XING SHIP MANAGE CO., LIMITED
國興船舶管理有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-27
Popular Companies