HONGKONG SAN JUNG INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0971277)

HONGKONG SAN JUNG INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED was established on 19-May-2005, CR No. is: 0971277, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for17years 3months 2days .

Company Name:
HONGKONG SAN JUNG INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
香港三榮國際企業股份有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0971277
Date of Incorporation:
2005-05-19
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2013-08-02
Date of Annual Examination::
May 19 - Jun 30
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
11-JAN-2006
HONGKONG SAN JUNG INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED
香港三榮國際企業股份有限公司
28-DEC-2005
HONGKONG SAN JUNG INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED
香港三榮國際貿易有限公司
19-MAY-2005
HONG KONG YADE INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED
香港亞德國際貿易有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-27
Popular Companies

HONGKONG BAI NIANKANG (INTERNATIONAL) ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1247139
Company Status: Dissolved

HONGKONG BAI NIANKANG (INTERNATIONAL) ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2008-06-13.

HONGKONG SAN YIN INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1478768
Company Status: Dissolved

HONGKONG SAN YIN INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2010-07-09.

HONGKONG FAR EAST INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1749944
Company Status: Dissolved

HONGKONG FAR EAST INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2012-05-24.

HONGKONG SAN XIONG INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1836320
Company Status: Dissolved

HONGKONG SAN XIONG INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2012-12-07.

HongKong San-Shi International Trade Co., Limited

Cr No. 2288521
Company Status: Live

HongKong San-Shi International Trade Co., Limited was incorporated on 2015-09-21.

HONGKONG BOTIAN INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0961321
Company Status: Live

HONGKONG BOTIAN INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2005-04-07.

HONGKONG DAHUA INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1067455
Company Status: Dissolved

HONGKONG DAHUA INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2006-08-16.

HONGKONG SUNTAI INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1068562
Company Status: Live

HONGKONG SUNTAI INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2006-08-22.

HONGKONG PIONEER INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1186377
Company Status: Dissolved

HONGKONG PIONEER INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2007-11-16.