REICH FIRMA LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0982671)

REICH FIRMA LIMITED was established on 12-Jul-2005, CR No. is: 0982671, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for16years 5months 1days .

Company Name:
REICH FIRMA LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
科萬國際有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0982671
Date of Incorporation:
2005-07-12
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2013-09-27
Date of Annual Examination::
Jul 12 - Aug 23
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
10-JUN-2006
REICH FIRMA LIMITED
科萬國際有限公司
12-JUL-2005
BEST BRIGHTER LIMITED
佳煒有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-27
Popular Companies