MAYTIME INDUSTRY (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0983440)

MAYTIME INDUSTRY (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED was established on 15-Jul-2005, CR No. is: 0983440, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for18years 11months 1weeks 5days .

Company Name:
MAYTIME INDUSTRY (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
香港美時實業有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0983440
Date of Incorporation:
2005-07-15
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2017-11-10
Date of Annual Examination::
Jul 15 - Aug 26
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
26-JUN-2012
MAYTIME INDUSTRY (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED
香港美時實業有限公司
15-JUL-2005
VIRTUE INDUSTRIES (H.K.) CO., LIMITED
德元實業(香港)有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-27
Popular Companies