CITIMEDICS HEALTH GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1004927)

CITIMEDICS HEALTH GROUP COMPANY LIMITED was established on 02-Nov-2005, CR No. is: 1004927, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for17years 3months 1weeks 1days .

Company Name:
CITIMEDICS HEALTH GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
城康醫務集團有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1004927
Date of Incorporation:
2005-11-02
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2010-08-13
Date of Annual Examination::
Nov 02 - Dec 14
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
17-NOV-2005
CITIMEDICS HEALTH GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
城康醫務集團有限公司
02-NOV-2005
CITIMEDICS GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
城康醫務集團有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-28
Popular Companies