CHEONG SHING (CHINA) ENGINEERING LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1041109)

CHEONG SHING (CHINA) ENGINEERING LIMITED was established on 27-Apr-2006, CR No. is: 1041109, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for16years 3months 2weeks 5days .

Company Name:
CHEONG SHING (CHINA) ENGINEERING LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
昌盛(中國)工程有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1041109
Date of Incorporation:
2006-04-27
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2011-11-25
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 27 - Jun 08
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
24-MAY-2006
CHEONG SHING (CHINA) ENGINEERING LIMITED
昌盛(中國)工程有限公司
13-MAY-2006
WING CHEONG SHING ENGINEERING LIMITED
永昌盛工程有限公司
27-APR-2006
WING CHEONG SCAFFOLDING LIMITED
永昌棚業有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-30
Popular Companies