Hong Kong Solar Engineering Limited
(Company Registration No. 1053049)

Hong Kong Solar Engineering Limited was established on 17-Jun-2006, CR No. is: 1053049, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for16years 1months 4weeks.

Company Name:
Hong Kong Solar Engineering Limited
Chinese Company Name::
香港太陽能有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1053049
Date of Incorporation:
2006-06-17
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jun 17 - Jul 29
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
22-NOV-2018
Hong Kong Solar Engineering Limited
香港太陽能有限公司
17-JUN-2006
GRANDSKY TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
浩天科技發展有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-30
Popular Companies