RASPIE COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1129973)

RASPIE COMPANY LIMITED was established on 07-May-2007, CR No. is: 1129973, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for17years 1months 2weeks 2days .

Company Name:
RASPIE COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
1129973
Date of Incorporation:
2007-05-07
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2015-06-12
Date of Annual Examination::
May 07 - Jun 18
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
12-JUN-2007
RASPIE COMPANY LIMITED07-MAY-2007
DANFORD LIMITED
Updated on
2019-07-04
Popular Companies
Advertising