NINGBO ECHO MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1157850)

NINGBO ECHO MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS CO., LIMITED was established on 13-Aug-2007, CR No. is: 1157850, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for14years 5months 1weeks 4days .

Company Name:
NINGBO ECHO MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
寧波安柯醫療器材有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1157850
Date of Incorporation:
2007-08-13
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 13 - Sep 24
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
22-MAY-2008
NINGBO ECHO MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS CO., LIMITED
寧波安柯醫療器材有限公司
13-AUG-2007
NINGBO ECHO INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
寧波安柯實業有限公司
Updated on
2019-07-05
Popular Companies