E&M Statutory Secretarial Services Limited
(Company Registration No. 1224161)

E&M Statutory Secretarial Services Limited was established on 07-Apr-2008, CR No. is: 1224161, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for14years 8months 1weeks.

Company Name:
E&M Statutory Secretarial Services Limited
Chinese Company Name::
艾迪法定秘書服務有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1224161
Date of Incorporation:
2008-04-07
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 07 - May 19
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
25-NOV-2011
E&M Statutory Secretarial Services Limited
艾迪法定秘書服務有限公司
07-APR-2008
E&M SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
艾迪秘書服務有限公司
Updated on
2019-07-08
Popular Companies