ZHEJIANG LESUN TOOLS CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1231577)

ZHEJIANG LESUN TOOLS CO., LIMITED was established on 25-Apr-2008, CR No. is: 1231577, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for13years 9months.

Company Name:
ZHEJIANG LESUN TOOLS CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
浙江力盛五金製品有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1231577
Date of Incorporation:
2008-04-25
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 25 - Jun 06
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
09-DEC-2009
ZHEJIANG LESUN TOOLS CO., LIMITED
浙江力盛五金製品有限公司
16-MAY-2008
ZHEJIANG LESUN TOOLS ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED
浙江力盛五金製品有限公司
25-APR-2008
ZHEJIANG LESUN TOOLS ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED
淅江力盛五金製品有限公司
Updated on
2019-07-09
Popular Companies