JIAHE TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1289648)

JIAHE TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED was established on 25-Nov-2008, CR No. is: 1289648, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for13years 8months 3weeks 5days .

Company Name:
JIAHE TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
佳禾科技發展有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1289648
Date of Incorporation:
2008-11-25
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2018-04-13
Date of Annual Examination::
Nov 25 - Jan 06
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
17-JAN-2013
JIAHE TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
佳禾科技發展有限公司
25-NOV-2008
CHENXI AVIATION TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED
晨曦航空技術集團有限公司
Updated on
2019-07-11
Popular Companies