TOP FAITH P.C.B. (KUNSHAN)(HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1290476)

TOP FAITH P.C.B. (KUNSHAN)(HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED was established on 27-Nov-2008, CR No. is: 1290476, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for14years 1weeks 6days .

Company Name:
TOP FAITH P.C.B. (KUNSHAN)(HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
達信電路版(昆山)(香港)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1290476
Date of Incorporation:
2008-11-27
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Nov 27 - Jan 08
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
07-OCT-2009
TOP FAITH P.C.B. (KUNSHAN)(HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
達信電路版(昆山)(香港)有限公司
27-NOV-2008
CENTRAL LINK GARMENT LIMITED
中興製衣有限公司
Updated on
2019-07-11
Popular Companies