YANYEE INT'L IMP. & EXP. TRADING (HONGKONG) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1320314)

YANYEE INT'L IMP. & EXP. TRADING (HONGKONG) LIMITED was established on 19-Mar-2009, CR No. is: 1320314, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for13years 3months 2weeks 6days .

Company Name:
YANYEE INT'L IMP. & EXP. TRADING (HONGKONG) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
欣儀國際進出口貿易(香港)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1320314
Date of Incorporation:
2009-03-19
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2015-11-20
Date of Annual Examination::
Mar 19 - Apr 30
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
17-MAR-2011
YANYEE INT'L IMP. & EXP. TRADING (HONGKONG) LIMITED
欣儀國際進出口貿易(香港)有限公司
05-NOV-2010
LEADINGS INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT HOLDING GROUP LIMITED
領世國際發展控股集團有限公司
19-MAR-2009
GREAT JOY DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED
宏騰發展集團有限公司
Updated on
2019-07-12
Popular Companies

QUANHANG INT'L IMP & EXP TRADING CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 2187139
Company Status: Live

QUANHANG INT'L IMP & EXP TRADING CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2015-01-02.

HONGKONG FUXING INT'L IMP. & EXP. TRADING LIMITED

Cr No. 1612631
Company Status: Dissolved

HONGKONG FUXING INT'L IMP. & EXP. TRADING LIMITED was incorporated on 2011-06-07.

HK RICHES ENTERPRISE GROUP INT'L IMP. & EXP. TRADING LIMITED

Cr No. 0837028
Company Status: Dissolved

HK RICHES ENTERPRISE GROUP INT'L IMP. & EXP. TRADING LIMITED was incorporated on 2003-03-10.

HONGKONG GLOBAL INT'L IMP.&EXP. (CHINA) CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1283553
Company Status: Dissolved

HONGKONG GLOBAL INT'L IMP.&EXP. (CHINA) CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2008-10-30.

HONGKONG ZHOUJI INT'L IMP.&EXP. (YIWU) CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1284317
Company Status: Dissolved

HONGKONG ZHOUJI INT'L IMP.&EXP. (YIWU) CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2008-11-03.

SNOW & LEAF INT'L IMP. & EXP. TRADING LIMITED

Cr No. 1523817
Company Status: Dissolved

SNOW & LEAF INT'L IMP. & EXP. TRADING LIMITED was incorporated on 2010-11-03.

QISHAN INT'L IMP&EXP TRADING LIMITED

Cr No. 1673188
Company Status: Dissolved

QISHAN INT'L IMP&EXP TRADING LIMITED was incorporated on 2011-10-20.

Worldwide Int'l Imp.&Exp. Trading Limited

Cr No. 1797254
Company Status: Live

Worldwide Int'l Imp.&Exp. Trading Limited was incorporated on 2012-09-07.

ZHENGMAO INT'L IMP & EXP TRADE CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1695632
Company Status: Dissolved

ZHENGMAO INT'L IMP & EXP TRADE CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2012-01-03.