YUNNAN TIN HONG KONG (HOLDING) GROUP CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1344732)

YUNNAN TIN HONG KONG (HOLDING) GROUP CO., LIMITED was established on 11-Jun-2009, CR No. is: 1344732, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for13years 2months 1weeks 1days .

Company Name:
YUNNAN TIN HONG KONG (HOLDING) GROUP CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
雲錫香港(控股)集團有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1344732
Date of Incorporation:
2009-06-11
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jun 11 - Jul 23
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
10-AUG-2009
YUNNAN TIN HONG KONG (HOLDING) GROUP CO., LIMITED
雲錫香港(控股)集團有限公司
11-JUN-2009
GOLDEN GLORY WAY LIMITED
金榮威有限公司
Updated on
2019-07-13
Popular Companies

JOMOO SANITARY WARE (HONG KONG) HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1289903
Company Status: Dissolved

JOMOO SANITARY WARE (HONG KONG) HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2008-11-26.

ABLE (HONG KONG) HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1366388
Company Status: Live
Commenced dormancy on 08-Jul-2019

ABLE (HONG KONG) HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2009-08-25.

FOR U (HONG KONG) HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1366780
Company Status: Live

FOR U (HONG KONG) HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2009-08-26.

JIXIN (HONG KONG) HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1484157
Company Status: Dissolved

JIXIN (HONG KONG) HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2010-07-23.

BAI JIA LAKE INTERNATIONAL CULTURE (HONG KONG) HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1585356
Company Status: Live

BAI JIA LAKE INTERNATIONAL CULTURE (HONG KONG) HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2011-04-08.

GOOD GLOBAL VILLAGE IN HONG KONG HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1673251
Company Status: Live

GOOD GLOBAL VILLAGE IN HONG KONG HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2011-10-20.

Odin International (Hong Kong) Holding Group Co., Limited

Cr No. 1900134
Company Status: Live

Odin International (Hong Kong) Holding Group Co., Limited was incorporated on 2013-04-30.

JIUDING INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 2200543
Company Status: Live

JIUDING INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2015-02-05.

TREE TIME (HONG KONG) HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 2209223
Company Status: Live

TREE TIME (HONG KONG) HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2015-03-10.