LONG LUCK TRADING LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1414010)

LONG LUCK TRADING LIMITED was established on 21-Jan-2010, CR No. is: 1414010, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for14years 6months 2days .

Company Name:
LONG LUCK TRADING LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
長福貿易有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1414010
Date of Incorporation:
2010-01-21
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2015-07-24
Date of Annual Examination::
Jan 21 - Mar 03
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
21-DEC-2010
LONG LUCK TRADING LIMITED
長福貿易有限公司
21-JAN-2010
FAR LUCK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
長福國際有限公司
Updated on
2019-07-16
Popular Companies