MAKEBOLUO SANITARY WARE (ITALY) CERAMICS LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1449675)

MAKEBOLUO SANITARY WARE (ITALY) CERAMICS LIMITED was established on 28-Apr-2010, CR No. is: 1449675, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for12years 2months 1weeks 3days .

Company Name:
MAKEBOLUO SANITARY WARE (ITALY) CERAMICS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
馬可波羅衛浴(意大利)陶瓷有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1449675
Date of Incorporation:
2010-04-28
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2017-12-01
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 28 - Jun 09
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
09-MAY-2012
MAKEBOLUO SANITARY WARE (ITALY) CERAMICS LIMITED
馬可波羅衛浴(意大利)陶瓷有限公司
28-APR-2010
WDI (ITALY) CERAMICS LIMITED
威迪亞(意大利)陶瓷有限公司
Updated on
2019-07-18
Popular Companies

NOBIL SANITARY WARE (ITALY) CERAMICS MANUFACTURING CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1334944
Company Status: Dissolved

NOBIL SANITARY WARE (ITALY) CERAMICS MANUFACTURING CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2009-04-28.

ARROW SANITARY WARE (ITALY) CERAMICS MANUFACTURING CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1354815
Company Status: Dissolved

ARROW SANITARY WARE (ITALY) CERAMICS MANUFACTURING CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2009-07-24.

ITALY MAKEBOLUO SANITARY WARE SHARES CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 2019006
Company Status: Live

ITALY MAKEBOLUO SANITARY WARE SHARES CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2013-12-31.

NOBIL SANITARY WARE (ITALY) CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1161914
Company Status: Dissolved

NOBIL SANITARY WARE (ITALY) CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2007-08-27.

MIDEA SANITARY WARE (ITALY) CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1233229
Company Status: Dissolved

MIDEA SANITARY WARE (ITALY) CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2008-05-02.

OUPAI SANITARY WARE (ITALY) INDUSTRY LIMITED

Cr No. 1347246
Company Status: Dissolved

OUPAI SANITARY WARE (ITALY) INDUSTRY LIMITED was incorporated on 2009-06-22.

KAZHONG'AO SANITARY WARE (ITALY) TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Cr No. 1349048
Company Status: Dissolved

KAZHONG'AO SANITARY WARE (ITALY) TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was incorporated on 2009-06-26.

DIOUNI SANITARY WARE (ITALY) INDUSTRY LIMITED

Cr No. 1368860
Company Status: Dissolved

DIOUNI SANITARY WARE (ITALY) INDUSTRY LIMITED was incorporated on 2009-09-02.

MAKEBOLUO SANITARY WARE SINGAPORE INDUSTRY LIMITED

Cr No. 1390867
Company Status: Dissolved

MAKEBOLUO SANITARY WARE SINGAPORE INDUSTRY LIMITED was incorporated on 2009-11-12.