NITYA HOLDINGS LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1456228)

NITYA HOLDINGS LIMITED was established on 14-May-2010, CR No. is: 1456228, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for11years 6months 4weeks 1days .

Company Name:
NITYA HOLDINGS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
力亞集團有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1456228
Date of Incorporation:
2010-05-14
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2016-09-02
Date of Annual Examination::
May 14 - Jun 25
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
07-JUL-2010
NITYA HOLDINGS LIMITED
力亞集團有限公司
14-MAY-2010
NITYA HOLDINGS LIMITED
Updated on
2019-07-18
Popular Companies