JUNG IL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1480591)

JUNG IL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED was established on 15-Jul-2010, CR No. is: 1480591, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for11years 6months 1weeks 2days .

Company Name:
JUNG IL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
正一國際事業有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1480591
Date of Incorporation:
2010-07-15
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2019-01-18
Date of Annual Examination::
Jul 15 - Aug 26
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
18-JAN-2013
JUNG IL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
正一國際事業有限公司
15-JUL-2010
RONSEND (HONGKONG) INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
榮盛達(香港)國際集團有限公司
Updated on
2019-07-19
Popular Companies