FAEZRLAND METAL PRODUCTS CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1493850)

FAEZRLAND METAL PRODUCTS CO., LIMITED was established on 16-Aug-2010, CR No. is: 1493850, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for11years 3months 3weeks 4days .

Company Name:
FAEZRLAND METAL PRODUCTS CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
羽朕五金製品有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1493850
Date of Incorporation:
2010-08-16
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 16 - Sep 27
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
17-NOV-2011
FAEZRLAND METAL PRODUCTS CO., LIMITED
羽朕五金製品有限公司
16-AUG-2010
FAEZRLAND METAI PRODUCTS CO., LIMITED
羽朕五金製品有限公司
Updated on
2019-07-20
Popular Companies