MAKE IT VEHICLE COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1510560)

MAKE IT VEHICLE COMPANY LIMITED was established on 30-Sep-2010, CR No. is: 1510560, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for11years 9months 1weeks 3days .

Company Name:
MAKE IT VEHICLE COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
美可車業有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1510560
Date of Incorporation:
2010-09-30
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Sep 30 - Nov 11
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
10-OCT-2017
MAKE IT VEHICLE COMPANY LIMITED
美可車業有限公司
24-AUG-2017
BEMC HOLDING LIMITED
貝殼控股有限公司
10-AUG-2015
MAKE IT VEHICLE COMPANY LIMITED
美可車業有限公司
31-JUL-2013
Make It Intelligent Home Furnishing (Qingdao) Company Limited
美可智能家居(青島)有限公司
30-SEP-2010
AK Solar International (H.K.) Company Limited
Updated on
2019-07-20
Popular Companies