Twins City International Trading Limited
(Company Registration No. 1528185)

Twins City International Trading Limited was established on 15-Nov-2010, CR No. is: 1528185, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for13years 8months 1weeks 2days .

Company Name:
Twins City International Trading Limited
Chinese Company Name::
雙城國際貿易有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1528185
Date of Incorporation:
2010-11-15
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2018-09-21
Date of Annual Examination::
Nov 15 - Dec 27
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
04-DEC-2014
Twins City International Trading Limited
雙城國際貿易有限公司
15-NOV-2010
DALU SOURCING LIMITED
大陸資源有限公司
Updated on
2019-07-21
Popular Companies