YU XIANG TRADING CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1574751)

YU XIANG TRADING CO., LIMITED was established on 17-Mar-2011, CR No. is: 1574751, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for11years 2months 2weeks 1days .

Company Name:
YU XIANG TRADING CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
宇翔貿易有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1574751
Date of Incorporation:
2011-03-17
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2014-12-05
Date of Annual Examination::
Mar 17 - Apr 28
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
25-JUL-2011
YU XIANG TRADING CO., LIMITED
宇翔貿易有限公司
17-MAR-2011
DYNASTY SPEED LIMITED
王捷有限公司
Updated on
2019-07-23
Popular Companies