CHINA INTERNATIONAL LOVE PUBLIC WELFARE FEDERATION LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1619983)

CHINA INTERNATIONAL LOVE PUBLIC WELFARE FEDERATION LIMITED was established on 22-Jun-2011, CR No. is: 1619983, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for11years 3months 2weeks.

Company Name:
CHINA INTERNATIONAL LOVE PUBLIC WELFARE FEDERATION LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
中華國際愛心公益事業聯合會有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1619983
Date of Incorporation:
2011-06-22
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2013-12-13
Date of Annual Examination::
Jun 22 - Aug 03
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
12-JAN-2012
CHINA INTERNATIONAL LOVE PUBLIC WELFARE FEDERATION LIMITED
中華國際愛心公益事業聯合會有限公司
22-JUN-2011
HK DICK COMMODITY LIMITED
香港迪克日用品有限公司
Updated on
2019-07-25
Popular Companies

China International Beauty and Cosmetics Federation Limited

Cr No. 1198033
Company Status: Dissolved

China International Beauty and Cosmetics Federation Limited was incorporated on 2007-12-24.

SINO PUBLIC WELFARE FEDERATION LIMITED

Cr No. 1939055
Company Status: Dissolved

SINO PUBLIC WELFARE FEDERATION LIMITED was incorporated on 2013-07-18.

China Young People Public Welfare Association Limited

Cr No. 2636787
Company Status: Live

China Young People Public Welfare Association Limited was incorporated on 2018-01-09.

China New Village Love Public Welfare Careers Working Committee Limited

Cr No. 1936234
Company Status: Dissolved

China New Village Love Public Welfare Careers Working Committee Limited was incorporated on 2013-07-12.

China Environmental And Public Welfare Media International Group Limited

Cr No. 2606333
Company Status: Live

China Environmental And Public Welfare Media International Group Limited was incorporated on 2017-11-10.

CHINA INTERNATIONAL DOCTORS AND PHARMACIES FEDERATION (HOLDING) LIMITED

Cr No. 0549127
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA INTERNATIONAL DOCTORS AND PHARMACIES FEDERATION (HOLDING) LIMITED was incorporated on 1996-05-14.

CHINA PUBLIC WELFARE FINANCE LIMITED

Cr No. 0912813
Company Status: Live

CHINA PUBLIC WELFARE FINANCE LIMITED was incorporated on 2004-07-21.

CHINA PUBLIC WELFARE UNION LIMITED

Cr No. 0971540
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA PUBLIC WELFARE UNION LIMITED was incorporated on 2005-05-20.

CHINA INTERNATIONAL LOVE ENTERPRISE GROUP LIMITED

Cr No. 1119575
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA INTERNATIONAL LOVE ENTERPRISE GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 2007-03-30.