HUA TONG GROUP IMPORT&EXPORT CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1672335)

HUA TONG GROUP IMPORT&EXPORT CO., LIMITED was established on 18-Oct-2011, CR No. is: 1672335, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for10years 7months 2weeks 1days .

Company Name:
HUA TONG GROUP IMPORT&EXPORT CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
華通機電集團樂清進出口有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1672335
Date of Incorporation:
2011-10-18
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2018-07-13
Date of Annual Examination::
Oct 18 - Nov 29
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
22-DEC-2011
HUA TONG GROUP IMPORT&EXPORT CO., LIMITED
華通機電集團樂清進出口有限公司
18-OCT-2011
XINWANG INT'L METAL TRADE CO., LIMITED
鑫旺國際金屬貿易有限公司
Updated on
2019-07-28
Popular Companies

HIGH HOPE INT'L GROUP TONG YUAN IMPORT&EXPORT CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1442562
Company Status: Dissolved

HIGH HOPE INT'L GROUP TONG YUAN IMPORT&EXPORT CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2010-04-13.

CHINA GUANGAO DEVELOPMENT GROUP IMPORT & EXPORT CO. LIMITED

Cr No. 0550780
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA GUANGAO DEVELOPMENT GROUP IMPORT & EXPORT CO. LIMITED was incorporated on 1996-05-28.

ZHEN HUA CHINA NATIONAL IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 0874051
Company Status: Dissolved

ZHEN HUA CHINA NATIONAL IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2003-12-05.

INTERNATIONAL GROUP IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1092227
Company Status: Dissolved

INTERNATIONAL GROUP IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2006-12-01.

HS GROUP IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 1181290
Company Status: Dissolved

HS GROUP IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2007-11-02.

Sinoports Group Import&Export Co., Limited

Cr No. 1260379
Company Status: Dissolved

Sinoports Group Import&Export Co., Limited was incorporated on 2008-07-29.

Zhejiang Kangle Group Import & Export Co., Limited

Cr No. 1355178
Company Status: Dissolved

Zhejiang Kangle Group Import & Export Co., Limited was incorporated on 2009-07-27.

Hua Xiang International Import & Export Co., Limited

Cr No. 1357456
Company Status: Live

Hua Xiang International Import & Export Co., Limited was incorporated on 2009-08-04.

Hong Kong Lutian Hua International Trade Import-Export Co., Limited

Cr No. 1371324
Company Status: Dissolved

Hong Kong Lutian Hua International Trade Import-Export Co., Limited was incorporated on 2009-09-09.