Go Out (Hong Kong) Publishing Limited
(Company Registration No. 1684739)

Go Out (Hong Kong) Publishing Limited was established on 28-Nov-2011, CR No. is: 1684739, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for10years 8months 3weeks 2days .

Company Name:
Go Out (Hong Kong) Publishing Limited
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
1684739
Date of Incorporation:
2011-11-28
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2016-07-29
Date of Annual Examination::
Nov 28 - Jan 09
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
16-MAY-2012
Go Out (Hong Kong) Publishing Limited28-NOV-2011
GLOBAL CYBER CORPORATION LIMITED
Updated on
2019-07-28
Popular Companies