Jingdong E-COMMERCE (LOGISTICS) HONG KONG CORPORATION LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1702561)

Jingdong E-COMMERCE (LOGISTICS) HONG KONG CORPORATION LIMITED was established on 01-Feb-2012, CR No. is: 1702561, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for10years 6months 2weeks 4days .

Company Name:
Jingdong E-COMMERCE (LOGISTICS) HONG KONG CORPORATION LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
1702561
Date of Incorporation:
2012-02-01
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Feb 01 - Mar 15
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
10-APR-2014
Jingdong E-COMMERCE (LOGISTICS) HONG KONG CORPORATION LIMITED01-FEB-2012
360BUY E-COMMERCE (LOGISTICS) HONG KONG CORPORATION LIMITED
Updated on
2019-07-29
Popular Companies

Jingdong E-COMMERCE (EXPRESS) HONG KONG CORPORATION LIMITED

Cr No. 1656712
Company Status: Live

Jingdong E-COMMERCE (EXPRESS) HONG KONG CORPORATION LIMITED was incorporated on 2011-08-08.

Jingdong E-COMMERCE (TRADE) HONG KONG CORPORATION LIMITED

Cr No. 1702564
Company Status: Live

Jingdong E-COMMERCE (TRADE) HONG KONG CORPORATION LIMITED was incorporated on 2012-02-01.

JD.com E-COMMERCE (TECHNOLOGY) HONG KONG CORPORATION LIMITED

Cr No. 1702562
Company Status: Live

JD.com E-COMMERCE (TECHNOLOGY) HONG KONG CORPORATION LIMITED was incorporated on 2012-02-01.

JD.com E-COMMERCE (INVESTMENT) HONG KONG CORPORATION LIMITED

Cr No. 1941548
Company Status: Live

JD.com E-COMMERCE (INVESTMENT) HONG KONG CORPORATION LIMITED was incorporated on 2013-07-23.

BOHAI GLOBAL E-COMMERCE (TRADE) HONG KONG CORPORATION LIMITED

Cr No. 2381284
Company Status: Live

BOHAI GLOBAL E-COMMERCE (TRADE) HONG KONG CORPORATION LIMITED was incorporated on 2016-05-24.

E. C. HOME (HONG KONG) CORPORATION LIMITED

Cr No. 0635900
Company Status: Dissolved

E. C. HOME (HONG KONG) CORPORATION LIMITED was incorporated on 1998-02-09.

CHINA INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS (HONG KONG) CORPORATION LIMITED

Cr No. 0727238
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS (HONG KONG) CORPORATION LIMITED was incorporated on 2000-08-11.

FORMOSA PLASTICS LOGISTICS (HONG KONG) CORPORATION LIMITED

Cr No. 0850167
Company Status: Live

FORMOSA PLASTICS LOGISTICS (HONG KONG) CORPORATION LIMITED was incorporated on 2003-06-18.

China E-Commerce Investment (Hong Kong) Co., Limited

Cr No. 2179822
Company Status: Live

China E-Commerce Investment (Hong Kong) Co., Limited was incorporated on 2014-12-11.