Harvard Management Company Advisors Limited
(Company Registration No. 1726788)

Harvard Management Company Advisors Limited was established on 11-Apr-2012, CR No. is: 1726788, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for10years 8months 2days .

Company Name:
Harvard Management Company Advisors Limited
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
1726788
Date of Incorporation:
2012-04-11
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2013-12-20
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 11 - May 23
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
07-MAY-2012
Harvard Management Company Advisors Limited11-APR-2012
BANCO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Updated on
2019-07-30
Popular Companies

APRIL RIVER MANAGEMENT COMPANY (HK) LIMITED

Cr No. 0185444
Company Status: Dissolved

APRIL RIVER MANAGEMENT COMPANY (HK) LIMITED was incorporated on 1987-03-24.

VIETNAM MANAGEMENT COMPANY (HK) LIMITED

Cr No. 0329865
Company Status: Dissolved

VIETNAM MANAGEMENT COMPANY (HK) LIMITED was incorporated on 1991-10-15.

ELITE INTERNATIONAL MARKETING AND MANAGEMENT COMPANY (PTY) LIMITED

Cr No. 0385889
Company Status: Dissolved

ELITE INTERNATIONAL MARKETING AND MANAGEMENT COMPANY (PTY) LIMITED was incorporated on 1992-10-22.

ASIAN PLANT MANAGEMENT COMPANY (APMC) LIMITED

Cr No. 0530271
Company Status: Dissolved

ASIAN PLANT MANAGEMENT COMPANY (APMC) LIMITED was incorporated on 1995-11-09.

PRINCIPAL ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY (ASIA) LIMITED

Cr No. 0633420
Company Status: Live

PRINCIPAL ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY (ASIA) LIMITED was incorporated on 1997-12-24.

NEWSHORE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY (HK) LIMITED

Cr No. 0803247
Company Status: Dissolved

NEWSHORE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY (HK) LIMITED was incorporated on 2002-06-21.

FAN YA TAI ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Cr No. 0872655
Company Status: Live

FAN YA TAI ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED was incorporated on 2003-11-28.

ULTIMA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT COMPANY (HK) LIMITED

Cr No. 1001400
Company Status: Dissolved

ULTIMA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT COMPANY (HK) LIMITED was incorporated on 2005-10-14.

Pacific QUNTAI Investment Management Company (USA) Limited

Cr No. 1501368
Company Status: Dissolved

Pacific QUNTAI Investment Management Company (USA) Limited was incorporated on 2010-09-03.