MERRY GO ROUND WORKSHOP LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1757496)

MERRY GO ROUND WORKSHOP LIMITED was established on 08-Jun-2012, CR No. is: 1757496, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for11years 11months 3weeks 2days .

Company Name:
MERRY GO ROUND WORKSHOP LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
宜旋雅第有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1757496
Date of Incorporation:
2012-06-08
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jun 08 - Jul 20
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
17-AUG-2015
MERRY GO ROUND WORKSHOP LIMITED
宜旋雅第有限公司
08-JUN-2012
MERRY GO ROUND WORKSHOP LIMITED
Updated on
2019-07-31
Popular Companies