ITEM - INTERNATIONAL TRADER OF ENERGY & MINERAL RESOURCES LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1765729)

ITEM - INTERNATIONAL TRADER OF ENERGY & MINERAL RESOURCES LIMITED was established on 27-Jun-2012, CR No. is: 1765729, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for9years 6months 3weeks 5days .

Company Name:
ITEM - INTERNATIONAL TRADER OF ENERGY & MINERAL RESOURCES LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
1765729
Date of Incorporation:
2012-06-27
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2016-02-19
Date of Annual Examination::
Jun 27 - Aug 08
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
24-SEP-2012
ITEM - INTERNATIONAL TRADER OF ENERGY & MINERAL RESOURCES LIMITED27-JUN-2012
DRAGON AWARD LIMITED
龍勵有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-01
Popular Companies

SOUTH SINO ENERGY & MINERAL RESOURCES LIMITED

Cr No. 1136325
Company Status: Dissolved

SOUTH SINO ENERGY & MINERAL RESOURCES LIMITED was incorporated on 2007-05-29.

INTERNATIONAL ENERGY & MINERAL RESOURCES INVESTMENT (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0928839
Company Status: Live

INTERNATIONAL ENERGY & MINERAL RESOURCES INVESTMENT (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2004-10-20.

PRIME ENERGY AND MINERAL RESOURCES LIMITED

Cr No. 0109044
Company Status: Dissolved

PRIME ENERGY AND MINERAL RESOURCES LIMITED was incorporated on 1982-02-19.

UNION FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL MINERAL RESOURCES LIMITED

Cr No. 1374391
Company Status: Dissolved

UNION FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL MINERAL RESOURCES LIMITED was incorporated on 2009-09-17.

NEW DYNASTY ENERGY & MINERAL RESOURCES GROUP LIMITED

Cr No. 1556461
Company Status: Live

NEW DYNASTY ENERGY & MINERAL RESOURCES GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 2011-01-27.

HONG KONG MUTUAL-EXPLORE INTERNATIONAL MINERAL RESOURCES LIMITED

Cr No. 1683403
Company Status: Live

HONG KONG MUTUAL-EXPLORE INTERNATIONAL MINERAL RESOURCES LIMITED was incorporated on 2011-11-23.

NEW DYNASTY ENERGY & MINERAL RESOURCES GROUP HONGKONG LIMITED

Cr No. 1920574
Company Status: Live

NEW DYNASTY ENERGY & MINERAL RESOURCES GROUP HONGKONG LIMITED was incorporated on 2013-06-07.

PREFERRED MINERAL RESOURCES, LIMITED

Cr No. 0064963
Company Status: Dissolved

PREFERRED MINERAL RESOURCES, LIMITED was incorporated on 1978-10-31.

SINO-AMERICAN MINERAL RESOURCES LIMITED

Cr No. 0092134
Company Status: Dissolved

SINO-AMERICAN MINERAL RESOURCES LIMITED was incorporated on 1981-01-16.