HONGKONG PAK KEI SHI CATERING INTERNATIONAL CHAIN LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1795726)

HONGKONG PAK KEI SHI CATERING INTERNATIONAL CHAIN LIMITED was established on 04-Sep-2012, CR No. is: 1795726, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for9years 11months 1weeks 5days .

Company Name:
HONGKONG PAK KEI SHI CATERING INTERNATIONAL CHAIN LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
香港百旗氏餐飲國際連鎖有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1795726
Date of Incorporation:
2012-09-04
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Sep 04 - Oct 16
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
12-DEC-2013
HONGKONG PAK KEI SHI CATERING INTERNATIONAL CHAIN LIMITED
香港百旗氏餐飲國際連鎖有限公司
04-SEP-2012
HONGKONG SJJ BEEF NOODLES FASTFOOD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
香港舌尖尖牛腩面快餐管理有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-02
Popular Companies

HONGKONG MEDIBOO CATERING INTERNATIONAL CHAIN LIMITED

Cr No. 1306786
Company Status: Live

HONGKONG MEDIBOO CATERING INTERNATIONAL CHAIN LIMITED was incorporated on 2009-02-16.

HONG KONG CASTLE VICTORY HOTELS CATERING INTERNATIONAL CHAIN LIMITED

Cr No. 1358109
Company Status: Dissolved

HONG KONG CASTLE VICTORY HOTELS CATERING INTERNATIONAL CHAIN LIMITED was incorporated on 2009-08-05.

HONGKONG JINGCAI WORLD HEALTH EYE INTERNATIONAL CHAIN LIMITED

Cr No. 1598200
Company Status: Dissolved

HONGKONG JINGCAI WORLD HEALTH EYE INTERNATIONAL CHAIN LIMITED was incorporated on 2011-05-09.

HONGKONG JUE LE SHI GROUP (INTERNATIONAL) CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 2103557
Company Status: Dissolved

HONGKONG JUE LE SHI GROUP (INTERNATIONAL) CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2014-05-30.

HONGKONG BAO LU SHI BIOTECHNOLOGY (INTERNATIONAL) CO., LIMITED

Cr No. 2252707
Company Status: Dissolved

HONGKONG BAO LU SHI BIOTECHNOLOGY (INTERNATIONAL) CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 2015-06-18.

HONGKONG YISHA BEAUTY AND BODY INTERNATIONAL CHAIN LIMITED

Cr No. 2366643
Company Status: Live

HONGKONG YISHA BEAUTY AND BODY INTERNATIONAL CHAIN LIMITED was incorporated on 2016-04-22.

HONGKONG HUANGJIA CATERING GROUP INTERNATIONAL CHAIN LIMITED

Cr No. 1516786
Company Status: Dissolved

HONGKONG HUANGJIA CATERING GROUP INTERNATIONAL CHAIN LIMITED was incorporated on 2010-10-18.

HONGKONG FOOT TO FOOT INTERNATIONAL CHAIN LIMITED

Cr No. 0920611
Company Status: Dissolved

HONGKONG FOOT TO FOOT INTERNATIONAL CHAIN LIMITED was incorporated on 2004-09-03.

HONGKONG YIYUAN JAPAN TYPE KEEL CURES COSMETOLOGY INTERNATIONAL CHAIN LIMITED

Cr No. 1164986
Company Status: Dissolved

HONGKONG YIYUAN JAPAN TYPE KEEL CURES COSMETOLOGY INTERNATIONAL CHAIN LIMITED was incorporated on 2007-09-06.