News Luxury (Hong Kong) Company Limited
(Company Registration No. 1811661)

News Luxury (Hong Kong) Company Limited was established on 13-Oct-2012, CR No. is: 1811661, The company is Live
Commenced dormancy on 28-Nov-2016 now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for11years 8months 1weeks 3days .

Company Name:
News Luxury (Hong Kong) Company Limited
Chinese Company Name::
新聞珠寶(香港)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1811661
Date of Incorporation:
2012-10-13
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Commenced Dormancy On 28-Nov-2016
Date of Annual Examination::
Oct 13 - Nov 24
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
19-DEC-2017
News Luxury (Hong Kong) Company Limited
新聞珠寶(香港)有限公司
13-OCT-2012
MANWISE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
萬威國際有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-03
Popular Companies