Company Registration Number 1862485 Limited
(Company Registration No. 1862485)

Company Registration Number 1862485 Limited was established on 08-Feb-2013, CR No. is: 1862485, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for11years 5months 1weeks 6days .

Company Name:
Company Registration Number 1862485 Limited
Chinese Company Name::
公司註冊編號 1862485 有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1862485
Date of Incorporation:
2013-02-08
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2016-07-22
Date of Annual Examination::
Feb 08 - Mar 21
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
16-DEC-2015
Company Registration Number 1862485 Limited
公司註冊編號 1862485 有限公司
08-FEB-2013
CHINA UNIONPAY INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT LIMITED
中國銀聯投資管理顧問有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-05
Popular Companies