China Link Professional Accounting Consultancy Limited
(Company Registration No. 1956006)

China Link Professional Accounting Consultancy Limited was established on 21-Aug-2013, CR No. is: 1956006, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for8years 12months 1days .

Company Name:
China Link Professional Accounting Consultancy Limited
Chinese Company Name::
中港通專業會計顧問有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1956006
Date of Incorporation:
2013-08-21
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 21 - Oct 02
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
09-APR-2014
China Link Professional Accounting Consultancy Limited
中港通專業會計顧問有限公司
21-AUG-2013
Top Technology Development Trading Company Limited
拓普科技發展貿易有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-09
Popular Companies