IN THE WRAP (HK) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1972510)

IN THE WRAP (HK) LIMITED was established on 26-Sep-2013, CR No. is: 1972510, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for10years 9months 4weeks.

Company Name:
IN THE WRAP (HK) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
1972510
Date of Incorporation:
2013-09-26
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Sep 26 - Nov 07
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
17-JAN-2018
IN THE WRAP (HK) LIMITED26-SEP-2013
Bruce Harding Limited
Updated on
2019-08-10
Popular Companies