E.A.T. (Enjoy Amazing Taste) Limited
(Company Registration No. 1981897)

E.A.T. (Enjoy Amazing Taste) Limited was established on 18-Oct-2013, CR No. is: 1981897, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for8years 3months 3days .

Company Name:
E.A.T. (Enjoy Amazing Taste) Limited
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
1981897
Date of Incorporation:
2013-10-18
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Oct 18 - Nov 29
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
04-JUL-2014
E.A.T. (Enjoy Amazing Taste) Limited18-OCT-2013
ABLE HONEST CONSULTANTS LIMITED
誠益顧問有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-10
Popular Companies