Add Steel Limited
(Company Registration No. 1981903)

Add Steel Limited was established on 18-Oct-2013, CR No. is: 1981903, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for8years 3months 3days .

Company Name:
Add Steel Limited
Chinese Company Name::
艾德鋼鐵有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1981903
Date of Incorporation:
2013-10-18
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Oct 18 - Nov 29
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
03-JUN-2015
Add Steel Limited
艾德鋼鐵有限公司
18-OCT-2013
GOOD EARN HOLDINGS LIMITED
安得集團有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-10
Popular Companies