EVER LINKER ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION PROCESSING LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 2004622)

EVER LINKER ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION PROCESSING LIMITED was established on 29-Nov-2013, CR No. is: 2004622, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for8years 7months 1weeks 2days .

Company Name:
EVER LINKER ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION PROCESSING LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
萬盛集團環保處理有限公司
Company Registration No.:
2004622
Date of Incorporation:
2013-11-29
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Nov 29 - Jan 10
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
29-JAN-2019
EVER LINKER ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION PROCESSING LIMITED
萬盛集團環保處理有限公司
29-NOV-2013
EVER LINKER HOLDINGS LIMITED
恒滙集團有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-11
Popular Companies

EVER POWER ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Cr No. 0750698
Company Status: Live

EVER POWER ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION (HOLDINGS) LIMITED was incorporated on 2001-03-16.

EVER LIFE INTERNATIONAL ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0969417
Company Status: Dissolved

EVER LIFE INTERNATIONAL ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2005-05-10.

HK MONSTER ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION PROCESSING COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 2435731
Company Status: Live

HK MONSTER ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION PROCESSING COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2016-10-06.

CATERLY ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Cr No. 0172215
Company Status: Dissolved

CATERLY ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was incorporated on 1986-07-22.

CHINA ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AGENCY LIMITED

Cr No. 0317043
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AGENCY LIMITED was incorporated on 1991-07-09.

ACC ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Cr No. 0358896
Company Status: Live

ACC ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was incorporated on 1992-05-26.

EFATAR ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Cr No. 0432694
Company Status: Live

EFATAR ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT LIMITED was incorporated on 1993-07-06.

HONGKONG KEJIE ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION INVESTMENT LIMITED

Cr No. 0557217
Company Status: Dissolved

HONGKONG KEJIE ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION INVESTMENT LIMITED was incorporated on 1996-07-09.

MODERN ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Cr No. 0571470
Company Status: Dissolved

MODERN ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION MANAGEMENT LIMITED was incorporated on 1996-10-24.