FRANCE OL GROUP (HK) CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 2059898)

FRANCE OL GROUP (HK) CO., LIMITED was established on 21-Mar-2014, CR No. is: 2059898, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for8years 2months 1weeks 3days .

Company Name:
FRANCE OL GROUP (HK) CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
法國歐蘭集團(香港)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
2059898
Date of Incorporation:
2014-03-21
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2018-12-21
Date of Annual Examination::
Mar 21 - May 02
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
16-MAY-2014
FRANCE OL GROUP (HK) CO., LIMITED
法國歐蘭集團(香港)有限公司
21-MAR-2014
FANCE OL GROUP (HK) CO., LIMITED
法國歐蘭集團(香港)有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-13
Popular Companies