JUMI MULTIMEDIA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 2104281)

JUMI MULTIMEDIA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED was established on 03-Jun-2014, CR No. is: 2104281, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for10years 1months 2weeks 4days .

Company Name:
JUMI MULTIMEDIA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
劇迷多媒體科技有限公司
Company Registration No.:
2104281
Date of Incorporation:
2014-06-03
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jun 03 - Jul 15
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
08-JAN-2015
JUMI MULTIMEDIA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
劇迷多媒體科技有限公司
03-JUN-2014
WOLFPACK LEGEND CAPITAL LIMITED
群策傳奇資本有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-15
Popular Companies

AV AND MULTIMEDIA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0919467
Company Status: Live

AV AND MULTIMEDIA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2004-08-26.

SMART WAY AUDIO VISUAL MULTIMEDIA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 1322014
Company Status: Dissolved

SMART WAY AUDIO VISUAL MULTIMEDIA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2009-03-23.

WEPOST MULTIMEDIA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 2059934
Company Status: Dissolved

WEPOST MULTIMEDIA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2014-03-21.

Perfect Zhengqi Multimedia Technology Company Limited

Cr No. 2404615
Company Status: Live

Perfect Zhengqi Multimedia Technology Company Limited was incorporated on 2016-07-19.

WAHHA EXCELLENT MULTIMEDIA MOBILE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0987980
Company Status: Dissolved

WAHHA EXCELLENT MULTIMEDIA MOBILE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2005-08-05.

SOUTH TREND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0005308
Company Status: Dissolved

SOUTH TREND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1958-12-08.

MANAGEMENT INVESTMENT & TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0044079
Company Status: Dissolved

MANAGEMENT INVESTMENT & TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1975-09-09.

ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0053094
Company Status: Dissolved

ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1977-05-10.

CHIP TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0060758
Company Status: Dissolved

CHIP TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1978-06-02.