TAI PING PROPERTY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 2109318)

TAI PING PROPERTY LIMITED was established on 17-Jun-2014, CR No. is: 2109318, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for7years 5months 3weeks 3days .

Company Name:
TAI PING PROPERTY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
太平地產有限公司
Company Registration No.:
2109318
Date of Incorporation:
2014-06-17
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jun 17 - Jul 29
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
03-JAN-2015
TAI PING PROPERTY LIMITED
太平地產有限公司
17-JUN-2014
king palace trading Limited
皇廷貿易有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-15
Popular Companies