i-TechSoft System Limited
(Company Registration No. 2174456)

i-TechSoft System Limited was established on 28-Nov-2014, CR No. is: 2174456, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for8years 2months 1weeks 3days .

Company Name:
i-TechSoft System Limited
Chinese Company Name::
奧狄電腦系統有限公司
Company Registration No.:
2174456
Date of Incorporation:
2014-11-28
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Nov 28 - Jan 09
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
31-JAN-2018
i-TechSoft System Limited
奧狄電腦系統有限公司
28-NOV-2014
FAST HONOUR DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
鴻迅發展有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-18
Popular Companies