International Professional Dispute Resolution Advocates Association Limited
(Company Registration No. 2187866)

International Professional Dispute Resolution Advocates Association Limited was established on 05-Jan-2015, CR No. is: 2187866, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for7years 11months 1weeks 1days .

Company Name:
International Professional Dispute Resolution Advocates Association Limited
Chinese Company Name::
國際爭議解決專業代理人協會有限公司
Company Registration No.:
2187866
Date of Incorporation:
2015-01-05
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jan 05 - Feb 16
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
21-MAR-2018
International Professional Dispute Resolution Advocates Association Limited
國際爭議解決專業代理人協會有限公司
05-JAN-2015
Asia Professional Dispute Management Consultant Limited
亞洲爭議解決顧問有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-19
Popular Companies

International Professional and Strategy Development Association Limited

Cr No. 2191170
Company Status: Dissolved

International Professional and Strategy Development Association Limited was incorporated on 2015-01-13.

eBRAM International Online Dispute Resolution Centre Limited

Cr No. 2714590
Company Status: Live

eBRAM International Online Dispute Resolution Centre Limited was incorporated on 2018-06-26.

INTERNATIONAL BARBELL CLUB OLD BOYS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Cr No. 0021953
Company Status: Dissolved

INTERNATIONAL BARBELL CLUB OLD BOYS ASSOCIATION LIMITED was incorporated on 1970-11-06.

INTERNATIONAL WING TSUN MARTIAL-ART ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Cr No. 0034672
Company Status: Dissolved

INTERNATIONAL WING TSUN MARTIAL-ART ASSOCIATION LIMITED was incorporated on 1973-07-24.

INTERNATIONAL YAN-JAY (MARTIAL ARTS) ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Cr No. 0136813
Company Status: Dissolved

INTERNATIONAL YAN-JAY (MARTIAL ARTS) ASSOCIATION LIMITED was incorporated on 1984-05-18.

CHINESE PROFESSIONAL BILLIARDS & SNOOKER TRADE ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Cr No. 0162224
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINESE PROFESSIONAL BILLIARDS & SNOOKER TRADE ASSOCIATION LIMITED was incorporated on 1985-11-29.

INTERNATIONAL HONG KONG PATENT PROTECTION ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Cr No. 0311562
Company Status: Dissolved

INTERNATIONAL HONG KONG PATENT PROTECTION ASSOCIATION LIMITED was incorporated on 1991-05-28.

INTERNATIONAL SHAOLIN BODHI DHARMA YIJINJING ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Cr No. 0732592
Company Status: Dissolved

INTERNATIONAL SHAOLIN BODHI DHARMA YIJINJING ASSOCIATION LIMITED was incorporated on 2000-09-27.

INTERNATIONAL FINANCIER (HONG KONG) INTERCHANGE ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Cr No. 0762802
Company Status: Dissolved

INTERNATIONAL FINANCIER (HONG KONG) INTERCHANGE ASSOCIATION LIMITED was incorporated on 2001-07-11.